Yts.Re - Info

yts receives about 737,769 unique visitors and 3,784,757 (5.13 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5,902.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,836,992.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yts.re is ranked number 705 in the world and 0.1603% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H4Z, Canada and links to network IP address 67.212.83.32.

About - Yts.Re

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,836,992.69
Daily Revenue:
$5,902.16
Monthly Revenue:
$177,064.80
Yearly Revenue:
$2,154,288.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
737,769
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,133,070
Daily Pageviews:
3,784,757 (5.13 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
705 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1603% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
654
Average Load Time:
(1158 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 23.7%21.2%316
United States 22.1%27.4%854
Pakistan 3.2%2.7%276
Australia 3.2%3.3%365
Brazil 3.0%3.1%1009
Canada 2.6%2.4%661
Greece 2.5%3.1%292
Indonesia 2.2%1.9%657
Egypt 2.1%2.1%410
Turkey 1.8%1.6%955
Bangladesh 1.7%2.6%232
Netherlands 1.6%1.3%783
Philippines 1.6%1.1%105
United Arab Emirates 1.3%2.7%180
Singapore 1.2%0.9%368
Argentina 1.2%0.5%398
South Korea 1.2%0.8%1564
Portugal 1.1%1.0%378
South Africa 1.1%1.7%487
Saudi Arabia 1.1%0.7%300
United Kingdom 1.0%1.0%2659
Norway 1.0%0.6%421
France 0.9%0.6%3138
Nigeria 0.9%0.9%515
Spain 0.8%0.6%2488
Hong Kong 0.8%2.2%487
New Zealand 0.7%0.4%241
China 0.7%0.4%14021
Ireland 0.7%0.7%373
Other 0.7%0.8%253
Belgium 0.7%0.3%899
Sweden 0.6%0.5%1224
Poland 0.6%0.7%2073
Italy 0.6%0.4%3715
Thailand 0.5%0.3%296

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yts.re
100.00%100.00%4.88
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
592,000
Google Indexed Pages:
310,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
645,342
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
330,314
Bing Backlinks:
593,104
Bing Indexed Pages:
338,205

Domain Overview

SEMrush yts.re
Domain:
  yts.re
Rank:
  23628
Organic Keywords:
  1,615
Organic Traffic:
  39,835
Organic Cost:
  $15,276.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,201
Facebook shares:
  4,972
Facebook comments:
  526
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,699
Tweets:
  288
Google +:
  413
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
67.212.83.32
ASN:
AS10929 
ISP:
Netelligent Hosting Services Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H4Z
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 67.212.83.32

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 14 Mar 2015 05:28:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Age: 78
X-Cache: cached
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Frontend: CA
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mxs.yts.re 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.yts.re
Rname admin.yts.re
Serial Number 2015031313
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 67.212.83.32 300
NS ns4.yts.io 616
NS ns1.yts.re 616
NS ns3.yts.pm 616
NS ns2.yts.sh 616

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-01-16
Domain Age:
1 years 1 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.re...
%%

domain: yts.re
status: FROZEN
hold: NO
holder-c: ANO00-FRNIC
admin-c: ANO00-FRNIC
tech-c: IB415-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL91386-FRNIC
registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP
anniversary: 16/01
created: 16/01/2014
last-update: 02/03/2015
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL91386-FRNIC
nserver: ns2.yts.sh
nserver: ns1.yts.re [209.141.51.61 2605:6400:2:fed5:22:119:ea3:fc29]
nserver: ns3.yts.pm [198.98.51.135 2605:6400:10:1a8:aeae::dede]
nserver: ns4.yts.io
source: FRNIC

registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP
type: Isp Option 1
address: 98 Hampshire Street
address: N4892 NASSAU
country: BS
phone: +1 6463831418
fax-no: +33 1 70 99 44 15
e-mail: email
website: http://www.internet.bs/fr
anonymous: NO
registered: 27/04/2007
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: ANO00-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Ano Nymous
remarks: -------------- WARNING --------------
remarks: While the registrar knows him/her,
remarks: this person chose to restrict access
remarks: to his/her personal data. So PLEASE,
remarks: don't send emails to Ano Nymous. This
remarks: address is bogus and there is no hope
remarks: of a reply.
remarks: -------------- WARNING --------------
registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP
changed: 27/01/2015 email
anonymous: YES
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: IB415-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: INTERNET-BS
address: Internet.bs Corp.
address: 98 Hampshire Street
address: N4892 Nassau
address: BS
e-mail: email
admin-c: MR2133-FRNIC
tech-c: MR2133-FRNIC
registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP
changed: 18/05/2007 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yts.re widget
Last update was 76 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.