Yts.Re - Info

yts receives about 737,769 unique visitors and 3,784,757 (5.13 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5,902.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,836,992.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank yts.re is ranked number 705 in the world and 0.1603% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H4Z, Canada and links to network IP address 67.212.83.32.

About - Yts.Re

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,836,992.69
Daily Revenue:
$5,902.16
Monthly Revenue:
$177,064.80
Yearly Revenue:
$2,154,288.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
737,769
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,133,070
Daily Pageviews:
3,784,757 (5.13 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
705 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1603% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
654
Average Load Time:
(1158 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 23.7%21.2%316
United States 22.1%27.4%854
Pakistan 3.2%2.7%276
Australia 3.2%3.3%365
Brazil 3.0%3.1%1009
Canada 2.6%2.4%661
Greece 2.5%3.1%292
Indonesia 2.2%1.9%657
Egypt 2.1%2.1%410
Turkey 1.8%1.6%955
Bangladesh 1.7%2.6%232
Netherlands 1.6%1.3%783
Philippines 1.6%1.1%105
United Arab Emirates 1.3%2.7%180
Singapore 1.2%0.9%368
Argentina 1.2%0.5%398
South Korea 1.2%0.8%1564
Portugal 1.1%1.0%378
South Africa 1.1%1.7%487
Saudi Arabia 1.1%0.7%300
United Kingdom 1.0%1.0%2659
Norway 1.0%0.6%421
France 0.9%0.6%3138
Nigeria 0.9%0.9%515
Spain 0.8%0.6%2488
Hong Kong 0.8%2.2%487
New Zealand 0.7%0.4%241
China 0.7%0.4%14021
Ireland 0.7%0.7%373
Other 0.7%0.8%253
Belgium 0.7%0.3%899
Sweden 0.6%0.5%1224
Poland 0.6%0.7%2073
Italy 0.6%0.4%3715
Thailand 0.5%0.3%296

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
yts.re
100.00%100.00%4.88
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
592,000
Google Indexed Pages:
310,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
645,342
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
330,314
Bing Backlinks:
593,104
Bing Indexed Pages:
338,205

Domain Overview

SEMrush yts.re
Domain:
  yts.re
Rank:
  23628
Organic Keywords:
  1,615
Organic Traffic:
  39,835
Organic Cost:
  $15,276.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,201
Facebook shares:
  4,972
Facebook comments:
  526
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,699
Tweets:
  288
Google +:
  413
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
67.212.83.32
ASN:
AS10929 
ISP:
Netelligent Hosting Services Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H4Z
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 67.212.83.32

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 14 Mar 2015 05:28:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Age: 78
X-Cache: cached
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Frontend: CA
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mxs.yts.re 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.yts.re
Rname admin.yts.re
Serial Number 2015031313
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 67.212.83.32 300
NS ns4.yts.io 616
NS ns1.yts.re 616
NS ns3.yts.pm 616
NS ns2.yts.sh 616

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-01-16
Domain Age:
1 years 1 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.re...
%%

domain: yts.re
status: FROZEN
hold: NO
holder-c: ANO00-FRNIC
admin-c: ANO00-FRNIC
tech-c: IB415-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL91386-FRNIC
registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP
anniversary: 16/01
created: 16/01/2014
last-update: 02/03/2015
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL91386-FRNIC
nserver: ns2.yts.sh
nserver: ns1.yts.re [209.141.51.61 2605:6400:2:fed5:22:119:ea3:fc29]
nserver: ns3.yts.pm [198.98.51.135 2605:6400:10:1a8:aeae::dede]
nserver: ns4.yts.io
source: FRNIC

registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP
type: Isp Option 1
address: 98 Hampshire Street
address: N4892 NASSAU
country: BS
phone: +1 6463831418
fax-no: +33 1 70 99 44 15
e-mail: email
website: http://www.internet.bs/fr
anonymous: NO
registered: 27/04/2007
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: ANO00-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Ano Nymous
remarks: -------------- WARNING --------------
remarks: While the registrar knows him/her,
remarks: this person chose to restrict access
remarks: to his/her personal data. So PLEASE,
remarks: don't send emails to Ano Nymous. This
remarks: address is bogus and there is no hope
remarks: of a reply.
remarks: -------------- WARNING --------------
registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP
changed: 27/01/2015 email
anonymous: YES
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: IB415-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: INTERNET-BS
address: Internet.bs Corp.
address: 98 Hampshire Street
address: N4892 Nassau
address: BS
e-mail: email
admin-c: MR2133-FRNIC
tech-c: MR2133-FRNIC
registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP
changed: 18/05/2007 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
yts.re widget
Last update was 140 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bollingerbandgenius.com
12 secs
sebogo.de
32 secs
xnzx.com
44 secs
radacutlery.com
53 secs
v-psp.com
1 min
doa10.com.br
1 min
vodok***-nn.ru
1 min
ycoins.jp
1 min
shuyao.de
2 mins
toonova.com
2 mins
amway.2u.com
2 mins
mqsprl.com
2 mins
free4arab.com
3 mins
piccobellocompany.com
3 mins
upworthy.com
3 mins
ebs.com.br
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.